Lenovo ThinkPad T16 Gen 4 (Intel) Intel Core Ultra 5 225U Laptop 40.6 cm (16 ) WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro English Black

Lenovo Laptop ThinkPad T16 Gen4 - Intel Core Ultra 5 225U, 16" WUXGA, 16GB DDR5/512GB SSD, Win11 Pro

Lenovo ThinkPad T16 Gen 4 (Intel) Intel Core Ultra 5 225U Laptop 40.6 cm (16 ) WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro English Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£1,272.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lenovo ThinkPad T16 Gen 4 (Intel) Intel Core Ultra 5 225U Laptop 40.6 cm (16") W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,333.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkPad T16 Gen 4 (Intel) Intel Core Ultra 5 40.6 cm (16") 1920 x 1200 pixels 16 GB 512 GB Windows 11 Pro

Next Day
£1,336.14
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkPad T16 Gen 4 (Intel) Intel Core Ultra 5 225U Laptop 40.6 cm (16") WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro English Black

3-5 working days
£1,344.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo Thinkpad T16 Gen 4 21QE002UUK 40.6 Cm 16" Notebook Wuxga Intel Core Ultra

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,392.15
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkPad T16 Gen 4 (Intel) Intel Core Ultra 5 225U Laptop 40.6 cm (16")

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,454.99
GBP 1,454.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lenovo ThinkPad E16 21JN00N5UK Laptop - 16" WUXGA - Intel Core i3-1315U - 8GB RAM - 256GB SSD - Win 11
£474.90
Go to shop
microdream.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad L13 G4 Laptop - 13.3" WUXGA - Intel Core i5-1335U - 8GB RAM - 256GB SSD - Intel Iris Xe Graphics - Win 11
£527.90
Go to shop
microdream.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo 40AF0135UK laptop dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black
£134.99
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad T16 Gen 4 (Intel) Intel Core Ultra 5 225U Laptop 40.6 cm (16 ) WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro English Black

Cheapest offer

Think Smarter, Work Faster\nThis 16″ powerhouse boasts AI performance to boost your business productivity.- Smart collaboration features with on-device AI\n- Large battery & maximum connectivity with blazing fast WiFi & 5G options\n- Customer replaceable units (CRUs) for extended lifecycle\n
£1,272.95
Next Working Day