Lenovo Laptop Urban Sleeve Case | Up to 15 inch | Charcoal Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £1.99

Lenovo 15.6 Inch Laptop Urban Sleeve - Charcoal Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Lenovo 15.6-inch Laptop Urban Sleeve Case - GX40Z50942

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 business days
£16.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo Laptop Urban Sleeve Case | Up to 15 inch | Charcoal Grey

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo 15.6-Inch Laptop Urban Sleeve Case One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lenovo GX40Z50942 notebook case 39.6 cm (15.6") Sleeve case Grey

3-5 days
£20.24
Free Delivery

Lenovo Laptop Urban Sleeve Case | Up to 15 inch | Charcoal Grey

£25.69
Free Delivery

Lenovo GX40Z50942 15.6" Laptop Sleeve

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Lenovo Laptop Urban Sleeve Case | Up to 15 inch | Charcoal Grey

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.12
Free Delivery
Lenovo Laptop Urban Sleeve Case | Up to 15 inch | Charcoal Grey

Cheapest offer

The Lenovo Urban laptop case is designed for professional use, with a water resistant anthracite exterior and a practical carry handle Special zip compartments offer you space for your 15.6 inch laptop and important accessories The soft, padded interior protects your essentials from accidental drops, scratches and dust, while rubber bumpers at each corner give you excellent protection Space is never a problem thanks to the spacious design of this laptop bag. Carry everything you need and still look professional The laptop sleeve is slim and lightweight, weighs only 0.3 kg, making it easy to carry or put in a backpack or suitcase
£14.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lenovo 15.6" Laptop Urban Backpack - Grey
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.98
Lenovo 13-inch Laptop Urban Sleeve Case 33 cm (13") Grey
£15.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lenovo Laptop Urban Sleeve Case | Up to 14 inch | Water Repellent | Grey
£16.13
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery