Lenovo Legion 5 Gaming Laptop - i7-14650HX, RTX 4070, 48GB, 4TB SSD, 16" 165Hz, Grey
Lenovo 2025 Gaming Laptop | Legion 5 | Intel 16-Core i7-14650HX | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 | 48GB DDR5 | 4TB SSD | 16" 2560x1600 165Hz IPS | Win10 Pro - Wi-Fi 6E - BT 5.2 - RGB Backlit KB - Grey
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£3,294.45
Free Delivery
Lenovo 2025 Gaming Laptop | Legion 5 | Intel 16-Core i7-14650HX | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 | 48GB DDR5 | 4TB SSD | 16" 2560x1600 165Hz IPS | Win10 Pro - Wi-Fi 6E - BT 5.2 - RGB Backlit KB - Grey
In stock
£3,295.47
Free Delivery
Lenovo 2025 Gaming Laptop | Legion 5 | Intel 16-Core i7-14650HX | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 | 48GB DDR5 | 4TB SSD | 16" 2560x1600 165Hz IPS | Win10 Pro - Wi-Fi 6E - BT 5.2 - RGB Backlit KB - Grey
In stock
£3,297.47
Free Delivery
Lenovo 2025 Gaming Laptop | Legion 5 | Intel 16-Core i7-14650HX | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 | 48GB DDR5 | 4TB SSD | 16" 2560x1600 165Hz IPS | Win10 Pro - Wi-Fi 6E - BT 5.2 - RGB Backlit KB - Grey
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£3,305.49
Free Delivery
Lenovo 2025 Gaming Laptop | Legion 5 | Intel 16-Core i7-14650HX | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 | 48GB DDR5 | 4TB SSD | 16" 2560x1600 165Hz IPS | Win10 Pro - Wi-Fi 6E - BT 5.2 - RGB Backlit KB - Grey
In stock
£3,307.62
Free Delivery
Lenovo 2025 Gaming Laptop | Legion 5 | Intel 16-Core i7-14650HX | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 | 48GB DDR5 | 4TB SSD | 16" 2560x1600 165Hz IPS | Win10 Pro - Wi-Fi 6E - BT 5.2 - RGB Backlit KB - Grey
In stock
£3,309.66
Free Delivery
Lenovo 2025 Gaming Laptop | Legion 5 | Intel 16-Core i7-14650HX | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 | 48GB DDR5 | 4TB SSD | 16" 2560x1600 165Hz IPS | Win10 Pro - Wi-Fi 6E - BT 5.2 - RGB Backlit KB - Grey
In stock
£3,334.52
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lenovo Legion Pro 5 15AHP10 83M0・AMD Ryzen 7 260/3.8 GHz・Win 11 Home・GeForce RTX 5060・16 G (83M00092GE)
£1,925.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Lenovo 2025 Legion 5 15IRX10 Gaming Laptop - 15.1" WQXGA 165Hz - 24-Core Intel i9-14900HX - 64GB DDR5 2TB SSD - NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 - Wi-Fi 7 - HD Audio - 5.0MP Camera - W11H - Eclipse Black
£3,420.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Legion 5 15IRX10 Gaming Laptop, 15.1" 2560 x 1600 165Hz, NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070, 14th Generation Intel Core i9-14900HX, 32GB DDR5-1TB SSD, HD Audio - 5.0MP Camera - W11H - Eclipse Black
£2,909.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Legion 5 15IRX10 Intel Core i7 16GB RAM 1TB SSD GeForce RTX 5050 15.1 Inch Windows 11 Home Gaming Laptop
£1,248.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Legion Pro 5 Gaming AI Laptop | 16 Inch WQXGA OLED 240Hz | Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX | 32GB RAM | 1TB SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070Ti | Windows 11 | QWERTZ | Black | 3 Months GamePass
£3,170.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00