Lenovo Legion Go S Gaming Console | 8 Inch WUXGA Display | AMD Ryzen Z2 Go | 16GB RAM | 1TB SSD | AMD Radeon Graphics | SteamOS | Nebula Nocturne Black

Lenovo Legion Go S - Steamos - Handheld Pc Gaming Console - 8In Wuxga - Amd Ryzen Z2 Go - 16Gb Ram - 1Tb Ssd One Colour

Save on used deals -14 %
Used Offers from £429.99

Lenovo Legion Go S Gaming Console | 8 Inch WUXGA Display | AMD Ryzen Z2 Go | 16GB RAM | 1TB SSD | AMD Radeon Graphics | SteamOS | Nebula Nocturne Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£498.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo Legion Go S 8" Handheld Game Console - Black

Within 7 days
£499.00
Delivery from £19.99

Lenovo Legion Go S Gaming Console | 8 Inch WUXGA Display | AMD Ryzen Z2 Go | 16GB RAM | 1TB SSD | AMD Radeon Graphics | SteamOS | Nebula Nocturne Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£499.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo Legion Go S Gaming Console | 8 Inch WUXGA Display | AMD Ryzen Z2 Go | 16GB RAM | 1TB SSD | AMD Radeon Graphics | SteamOS | Nebula Nocturne Black

£499.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo Legion Go S Gaming Console | 8 Inch WUXGA Display | AMD Ryzen Z2 Go | 16GB RAM | 1TB SSD | AMD Radeon Graphics | SteamOS | Nebula Nocturne Black

£505.24
Free Delivery

Lenovo Legion Go S Gaming Console | 8 Inch WUXGA Display | AMD Ryzen Z2 Go | 16GB RAM | 1TB SSD | AMD Radeon Graphics | SteamOS | Nebula Nocturne Black

£509.52
Free Delivery

Lenovo Legion Go S Gaming Console | 8 Inch WUXGA Display | AMD Ryzen Z2 Go | 16GB RAM | 1TB SSD | AMD Radeon Graphics | SteamOS | Nebula Nocturne Black

In stock
£509.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo Legion Go S Gaming Console | 8 Inch WUXGA Display | AMD Ryzen Z2 Go | 16GB RAM | 1TB SSD | AMD Radeon Graphics | SteamOS | Nebula Nocturne Black

In stock
£529.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo Legion Go S 8ARP1 83L3 16GB RAM 1TB SSD Handheld Gaming Console

1-3 working days
£539.97
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
Lenovo Legion Go S Gaming Console | 8 Inch WUXGA Display | AMD Ryzen Z2 Go | 16GB RAM | 1TB SSD | AMD Radeon Graphics | SteamOS | Nebula Nocturne Black

Cheapest offer

Secure your price for 6 months. If it drops, we will level the score (T&Cs apply) Console with SteamOS; pure gaming essence: Steam Library, Steam Cloud, Steam Chat, Steam Game Recording and more
£498.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk