Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16in 16GB 1TB RTX 5080 Gaming Laptop

Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16IAX10H Intel Core Ultra 9 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5080 16 Inch Windows 11 Gaming Laptop

Used Offers from

Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16in 16GB 1TB RTX 5080 Gaming Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£2,799.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16Iax10H Gaming Laptop One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£2,799.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16IAX10H, 16", Intel Core Ultra 9, 32GB RAM, 1TB SSD, NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080, Black, 83F5000RUK

1-4 days
£2,799.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16IAX10H Intel Core Ultra 9 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5080 16 Inch Windows 11 Gaming Laptop

1-3 working days
£3,019.97
Free Delivery

Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16IAX10H Intel Core Ultra 9 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 83F5000RUK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£3,337.97
Free Delivery

Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16IAX10H Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5080 16" WQXGA OLED 240 Hz Windows 11 Home Gaming Laptop

Unknown
£3,563.99
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £4,189.97

Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16in 16GB 1TB RTX 5080 Gaming Laptop

Cheapest offer

This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The required output of a suitable charging device is 400W minimum and 400W maximum.The Legion Pro 7 is a true desktop replacement, designed for eSports grandmasters who also demand high FPS in AAA games. Powered by an Intel Core Ultra processor and 50 Series NVIDIA GeForce RTX graphics, it delivers elite performance. Legion Coldfront- Vapour, featuring an integrated Hyper Chamber system, combines turbo-charged fans with a 250W Vapour Chamber for peak cooling. Rear RGB vents and strategically placed side ports enhance airflow away from you, reducing noise levels for a quieter, more focused eSports experience. Buy an eligible Lenovo product from a participating retailer between 22nd April 2026 and 30th June 2026. If you find it advertised at a lower price by a participating retailer within the promotional period, you can claim the difference back (T&Cs apply - see the link on Image 2 of the carousel). Experience next-leve
£2,799.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk