Lenovo Legion Pro 7 OLED 16IAX10H Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX 32GB RAM 1TB SSD 16" WQXGA OLED 240Hz RTX 5080 Windows 11 Home Gaming Laptop

Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16IAX10H Intel Core Ultra 9 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5080 16 Inch Windows 11 Gaming Laptop

Lenovo Legion Pro 7 OLED 16IAX10H Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX 32GB RAM 1TB SSD 16" WQXGA OLED 240Hz RTX 5080 Windows 11 Home Gaming Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£3,649.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16IAX10H Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5080 16" Windows 11 Home Gaming Laptop - 83F5000RUK

In stock
£3,899.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16IAX10H Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5080 16" Windows 11 Home Gaming Laptop - 83F5000RUK

In stock
£4,172.65
Free Delivery

Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16IAX10H Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX Laptop 40.6 cm (16") WQXGA 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080 Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Home English Black

3-5 working days
£4,189.99
Free Delivery
Lenovo Legion Pro 7 OLED 16IAX10H Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX 32GB RAM 1TB SSD 16" WQXGA OLED 240Hz RTX 5080 Windows 11 Home Gaming Laptop

Cheapest offer

Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16IAX10H Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5080 16" WQXGA OLED 240 Hz Windows 11 Home Gaming Laptop The Lenovo Legion Pro 7 is the embodiment of power and performance, tailored for the serious gamer and creative professional. Featuring the latest Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX 24-Core processor, this gaming laptop delivers extraordinary speed and responsiveness, enhanced by a blistering 240 Hz OLED display that transforms your gaming and multimedia experiences. With 32 GB of RAM and a 1 TB SSD, users can expect seamless multitasking and expansive storage for larger game titles. This cutting-edge device is equipped with NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080 graphics, providing stunning visuals and real-time ray tracing capabilities. Elevate your gameplay and creative projects with a device designed to push the boundaries of performance. Why You'll Love It **Stunning Visuals**: The 16†WQXGA OLED display with a 240 Hz refresh rate means breathtaking graphics and fluid gamepl
£3,649.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Lenovo Legion Pro 32UD-10 4K UHD OLED Gaming Monitor 31.5 - 69D0GACBUK
£599.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Legion Pro 5 15AHP10 83M0・AMD Ryzen 7 260/3.8 GHz・Win 11 Home・GeForce RTX 5060・16 G (83M00092GE)
£1,925.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Lenovo Legion Pro 34WD-10 WQHD OLED Gaming Monitor 34? - 67C9UAC1UK
£999.00
Go to shop
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery