Lenovo LOQ 17IRX10 Intel Core i7 24GB RAM 1TB SSD GeForce RTX 5050 17.3 Inch Windows 11 Home Gaming Laptop
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1,239.97
Free Delivery
Lenovo LOQ 17IRX10 Intel Core i7 24GB RAM 1TB SSD GeForce RTX 5050 17 83JH0008UK
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,370.97
Free Delivery
Lenovo LOQ 17IRX10 Laptop Intel i7-13650HX 24GB 1TB SSD RTX 4050 17.3" Win 11 H
In stock
£1,498.98
Free Delivery
Lenovo LOQ 17IRX10 Laptop Intel i7-13650HX 24GB 1TB SSD RTX 4050 17.3" Win 11 H
In stock
£1,499.00
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £2,025.01
Lenovo LOQ Gaming AI Laptop | 17.3" Full HD 165Hz | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 | Intel Core i7-14700HX | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | Win11 | QWERTZ | 24 Zone RGB Keyboard, Grey, 3 Months G Ame Pass
£2,025.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Lenovo LOQ 17.3 RTX 5060 AI Gaming Laptop, 17.3 FHD 165Hz, Intel i7-13650HX (Beats Intel i9-12900), NVIDIA RTX 5060, 64GB DDR5 RAM, 1TB SSD, RGB Backlit KB, RJ-45, Bundle with PCO Laptop Cooler
£2,503.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lenovo LOQ 17IRX10 Intel i7-14700HX 24GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5070 17.3" W11 H Laptop
£1,599.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo LOQ 17IRX10, 17.3" FHD 165Hz, Intel i7-13650HX, RTX 5050 8GB, 16GB DDR5, 1TB NVMe, WiFi 6, Windows 11, Luna Grey, 24-Zone RGB Backlit, English (UK)
£1,329.98
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo LOQ 17IRX10 Intel Core i7-14700HX 24GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5070 17.3" Windows 11 Home Gaming Laptop
£1,499.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
HSSDTECH Laptop Bottom Case screws Replacement for Lenovo LOQ 17IRX10 83JH Laptop Bottom Case screws
£10.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50