Lenovo LOQ Essential 15IRX11 Intel Core i5-13450HX 16GB RAM 512GB SSD RTX 5050 15.6" Full HD IPS 144Hz Windows 11 Home Laptop

Used Offers from

Lenovo LOQ Essential 15IRX11 Intel Core i5-13450HX 16GB RAM 512GB SSD RTX 5050 15.6" Full HD IPS 144Hz Windows 11 Home Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£878.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo LOQ E15 15.6in i5 16GB 512GB RTX5050 Gaming Laptop

3 to 5 days
£879.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo LOQ Essential 15IRX11 15.6" Gaming Laptop - NVIDIA® GeForce RTX™ 5050, Intel® Core™ i5, 512GB SSD - Grey, Grey

3 to 12 days
£879.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo LOQ Essential Intel Core i5 16GB RAM 512GB SSD RTX 5050 144Hz 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Laptop

1-3 working days
£879.97
Free Delivery

Lenovo LOQ Essential 15IRX11 Gaming Laptop - Intel Core i5-13450HX, 15.6" FHD 144Hz IPS Display, NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 8GB, 16GB DDR5 RAM, 512GB SSD, Wi-Fi 6, Windows 11 Home - Grey - 83SC000GUK

In stock
£889.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo LOQ Essential 15IRX11 Gaming Laptop - Intel Core i5-13450HX, 15.6" FHD 144Hz IPS Display, NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 8GB, 16GB DDR5 RAM, 512GB SSD, Wi-Fi 6, Windows 11 Home - Grey - 83SC000GUK

In stock
£899.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo LOQ Essential 15IRX11 Gaming Laptop - Intel Core i5-13450HX, 15.6" FHD 144Hz IPS Display, NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 8GB, 16GB DDR5 RAM, 512GB SSD, Wi-Fi 6, Windows 11 Home - Grey - 83SC000GUK

In stock
£942.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo LOQ Essential 15IRX11 Gaming Laptop - Intel Core i5-13450HX, 15.6" FHD 144Hz IPS Display, NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 8GB, 16GB DDR5 RAM, 512GB SSD, Wi-Fi 6, Windows 11 Home - Grey - 83SC000GUK

In stock
£959.97
Free Delivery

Lenovo LOQ Essential 15IRX11 Gaming Laptop - Intel Core i5-13450HX, 15.6" FHD 144Hz IPS Display, NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 8GB, 16GB DDR5 RAM, 512GB SSD, Wi-Fi 6, Windows 11 Home - Grey - 83SC000GUK

In stock
£1,054.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lenovo LOQ Essential 15i Gen 11 Intel 13th Generation Intel Core i5-13450HX Processor E-cores up to 3.40 GHz P-cores up to 4.60 GHz, Windows 11 Home 64, 512 GB SSD M.2 2242 PCIe Gen4 QLC - 83SCCTO1WWG
Free Delivery
Lenovo LOQ Essential Gen 10 15 AMD AMD Ryzen 5 7535HS Processor 3.30 GHz up to 4.55 GHz, Windows 11 Home 64, 512 GB SSD M.2 2242 PCIe Gen4 QLC - 83S0CTO1WWGB1
Free Delivery
Lenovo LOQ Essential Gen 11 15 AMD AMD Ryzen 7 170 Processor 3.20 GHz up to 4.75 GHz, Windows 11 Home 64, 1 TB SSD M.2 2242 PCIe Gen4 QLC - 83VACTO1WWGB1
Free Delivery
Lenovo LOQ Essential 15IRX11 Intel Core i5-13450HX 16GB RAM 512GB SSD RTX 5050 15.6" Full HD IPS 144Hz Windows 11 Home Laptop

Cheapest offer

Lenovo LOQ Essential 15IRX11 Intel Core i5-13450HX 16GB RAM 512GB SSD RTX 5050 15.6" Full HD IPS 144Hz Windows 11 Home Laptop The Lenovo LOQ Essential 15IRX11 is a powerful and versatile laptop designed for both gamers and content creators seeking robust performance. With its Intel Core i5-13450HX processor and dedicated NVIDIA RTX 5050 graphics card , this laptop is engineered to handle demanding applications and games effortlessly. Featuring a 15.6" Full HD IPS display with a 144Hz refresh rate, you'll enjoy stunning visuals and a smooth gaming experience. Coupled with 16GB of RAM and a 512GB SSD, this device provides ample speed and storage for multitasking and gaming alike. With Windows 11 Home pre-installed, you'll benefit from the latest features and a modern interface that enhances productivity. Why You'll Love It Immerse yourself in rich, vibrant visuals on a 15.6" Full HD IPS display, perfect for both work and play. Experience lightning-fast performance with the Intel Core i5
£878.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.