Lenovo IdeaPad 3 15ITL06 82H801EFUS 15.6" Notebook - Full HD - 1920 x 1080 - Intel Core i3 11th Gen i3-1115G4 Dual-core (2 Core) 3 GHz - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD - Arctic Gray - Intel Chip - Windows

Lenovo Notebook IdeaPad 3 15ITL06 (82H801EFUS) 15.6" FHD i3-1115G4 8GB 256GB Arctic Gray Windows

Lenovo IdeaPad 3 15ITL06 82H801EFUS 15.6" Notebook - Full HD - 1920 x 1080 - Intel Core i3 11th Gen i3-1115G4 Dual-core (2 Core) 3 GHz - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD - Arctic Gray - Intel Chip - Windows

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£391.04
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad 3 15ITL06 82H801EFUS 15.6" Notebook - Full HD - 1920 x 1080 - Intel Core i3 11th Gen i3-1115G4 Dual-core (2 Core) 3 GHz - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD - Arctic Gray - Intel Chip - Windows

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£391.31
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad 3 15ITL06 82H801EFUS 15.6" Notebook - Full HD - 1920 x 1080 - Intel Core i3 11th Gen i3-1115G4 Dual-core (2 Core) 3 GHz - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD - Arctic Gray - Intel Chip - Windows

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£432.77
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad 3 15ITL06 82H801EFUS 15.6" Notebook - Full HD - 1920 x 1080 - Intel Core i3 11th Gen i3-1115G4 Dual-core (2 Core) 3 GHz - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD - Arctic Gray - Intel Chip - Windows

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£433.71
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad 3 15ITL06 82H801EFUS 15.6" Notebook - Full HD - 1920 x 1080 - Intel Core i3 11th Gen i3-1115G4 Dual-core (2 Core) 3 GHz - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD - Arctic Gray - Intel Chip - Windows

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£433.71
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad 3 15ITL06 82H801EFUS 15.6" Notebook - Full HD - 1920 x 1080 - Intel Core i3 11th Gen i3-1115G4 Dual-core (2 Core) 3 GHz - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD - Arctic Gray - Intel Chip - Windows

In stock
£457.19
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad 3 15ITL06 82H801EFUS 15.6" Notebook - Full HD - 1920 x 1080 - Intel Core i3 11th Gen i3-1115G4 Dual-core (2 Core) 3 GHz - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD - Arctic Gray - Intel Chip - Windows

Cheapest offer

Processor Manufacturer: Intel Processor Type: Core i3 Processor Generation: 11th Gen Processor Model: i3-1115G4 Processor Core: Dual-core (2 Core)
£391.04
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRH8 15.6" Laptop | Full HD Anti Glare Display | Intel Core i5-13420H up to 4.6GHz | 8GB LPDDR5-4800MHz RAM | 512GB PCIe 4 NVMe SSD | Windows 11 | Grey
£579.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad 100 - Notebook N4020 SSD 128 GB + Ram 4 GB Windows 10 S Grey
£486.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.99