Lenovo Notebook TS V15 I5-1035G1 8GB 512GB SSD 15.6FHD WIN 10 PRO
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£599.00
Free Delivery
Lenovo Notebook TS V15 I5-1035G1 8GB 512GB SSD 15.6FHD WIN 10 PRO
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£1,089.00
Delivery from £8.41
5 Variants from £484.00
Lenovo V15 IML 15.6" Full HD IPS Laptop Intel Core i5-10210U 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 10 Pro, Grey - 82NB003LUK
£489.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo NB ESSENTIAL V15-IIL 82C50075IX 15.6 "FHD AG I5-1035G1 8DDR4 256SSD W10 NOODD 4IN1 BT WIFI CAM TPM HDMI 3USB 1Y
£498.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15-IIL 15.6" Full HD Laptop Intel Core i5-1035G1 8GB RAM, 256GB SSD Windows 10 - Iron Grey - 82C50075UK
£489.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V V15 Notebook 39.6 cm (15.6) Full HD Intel Core i5 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Home Black
£484.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Carbon Gen 13 Laptop 2025 14” WUXGA 1920x1200 Display TS,Intel Core Ultra 7 265U,12core,Intel Graphics,32GB LPDDR5,1TB SSD,Backlit KB, Thunderbolt 4, FP, Wi-Fi 6E,Windows 11 Pro
£3,299.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad Laptop 16" WUXGA 1920x1200 LED-Backlit AMD Ryzen 7 7735U 8Core AMD Radeon 680M Graphics 24G DDR5 1TB SSD Wi-Fi 6 Windows 11 Pro Bluetooth 5.3 Backlit KB 1080p FHD Camera TS FP
£1,682.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TS/Lenovo V/V15 AMD G6/R5 150/8GB / 256GB SSD, 15.6 inch / FHD/Black/Win 11 Pro/1YR Depot
£842.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00