Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam - 4XC1D66055

Cheapest Price
1-2 business days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam with Pan/Tilt

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam with Pan/Tilt

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam with Pan/Tilt

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam with Pan/Tilt

£47.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam with Pan/Tilt

£48.29
Free Delivery

Lenovo Performance FHD USB-C Webcam with Microphone - Black

Unknown
£50.99
Delivery from £4.95

Lenovo Performance FHD webcam 1920 x 1080 pixels USB-C Black ORIGDIST-4XC1D66055

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery

Lenovo Performance FHD webcam 1920 x 1080 pixels USB-C Black

Next Working Day
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam - 4XC1D66055

Cheapest offer

Colour: Black. A USB Video Class (UVC) compliant video camera designed for teleconferencing applications on desktop or laptop. It is a reliable digital video device to transfer video data with HD quality through a high-speed USB interface in Full HD mode, delivering clear images for all your videoconferencing needs. . . Its easy-to-operate, and functional mechanical mechanism creates an excellent user experience. The built-in dual microphones provide clear audio that you can count on. It feeds or streams its image in real-time through a computer to a computer network, and also delivers fast and secure facial recognition for Windows Hello.
£45.00
1-2 business days
lenovo.com (UK)

Similar products

Lenovo Performance Fhd Webcam
£63.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Performance FHD webcam 1920 x 1080 pixels USB-C Black
£53.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Performance FHD webcam 1920 x 1080 pixels USB-C Black
£64.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery