Lenovo Preferred Pro II QWERTZ USB 00XH702

Lenovo Preferred Pro II USB Keyboard SK-8827 4X30M86893 00XH702 Qwertz New Boxed

Lenovo Preferred Pro II QWERTZ USB 00XH702

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Delivery from £17.40

Lenovo 4X30M86893 Keyboard - Wired USB, UK Layout, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.98
Free Delivery

Lenovo Preferred PRO II PC / Mac, Keyboard

In stock
£35.00
Delivery from £4.00

Lenovo 4X30M86893 Pref Pro II USB Keyb.Arabic GE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery
Lenovo Preferred Pro II QWERTZ USB 00XH702

Cheapest offer

Type: Standard / Model: Lenovo Preferred Pro II / Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ / Connectivity: USB 2.0 / Product Length: 169 mm / Features: Plug & Play / Height: 34 mm / Material: Plastic / Manufacturer's Warranty: 3 years / Width: 453mm / Country of Origin: China / Keyboard Language: German / Colour: Black
£30.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lenovo Preferred Pro II USB Keyboard - 4Y41R64615
£26.24
Go to shop
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo 4X30M86917 keyboard Office USB QWERTY UK English Black
£35.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Traditional Keyboard Lenovo USB SK-8827 00XH727
£23.62
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.40
Lenovo Preferred Pro II USB keyboard Home/Office QWERTY UK English Black
£32.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99