Lenovo RAM Module - for Server - 16 GB - DDR5-5600/PC5-44800 TruDDR5-5600 MHz Single-Rank Memory - ECC - Unbuffered - 288-pin - DIMM

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£681.30
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X77A99751 Memory Module 16 Gb 1 X 16 Gb

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£767.65
Free Delivery

Lenovo RAM Module - for Server - 16 GB - DDR5-5600/PC5-44800 TruDDR5-5600 MHz Single-Rank Memory - ECC - Unbuffered - 288-pin - DIMM

In stock
£879.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Lenovo RAM Module - for Server - 16 GB - DDR5-5600/PC5-44800 TruDDR5-5600 MHz Single-Rank Memory - ECC - Unbuffered - 288-pin - DIMM

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£883.57
Delivery from £13.99

Lenovo RAM Module - for Server - 16 GB - DDR5-5600/PC5-44800 TruDDR5-5600 MHz Single-Rank Memory - ECC - Unbuffered - 288-pin - DIMM

In stock
£2,026.83
Delivery from £51.09
Lenovo RAM Module - for Server - 16 GB - DDR5-5600/PC5-44800 TruDDR5-5600 MHz Single-Rank Memory - ECC - Unbuffered - 288-pin - DIMM

Cheapest offer

Memory Size: 16 GB Memory Technology: TruDDR5 Memory Speed: 5600 MHz Memory Standard: DDR5-5600/PC5-44800 Memory Rank: Single-rank
£681.30
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lenovo 4X71D07928 8GB 1x 8GB DDR4 3200MHz Memory Module
£987.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo 4X71B67860 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4 288-pin DIMM ECC
£189.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo 16GB DDR4 3200MHz ECC RDIMM Memory - 4X71B67860
£181.99
Compare 8 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Lenovo - DDR4 - module - 32 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin / PC4-25600 - unbuffered new
£299.99
Go to shop
theitbay.com
Lenovo 16GB DDR4 2933MHz ECC SoDIMM Memory Module 1 x 16GB
£235.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery