Lenovo ThinkBook 14s Grey Notebook 35.6 cm (14 in) 1920 x 1080 pixels 8th gen Intel Core i7-8565U 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD W10P 3 Year On-Site Warranty

Lenovo ThinkBook 14s-IWL Notebook - 14" FHD - Intel Core i7-8565U - 8GB RAM - 256GB SSD

Lenovo ThinkBook 14s Grey Notebook 35.6 cm (14 in) 1920 x 1080 pixels 8th gen Intel Core i7-8565U 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD W10P 3 Year On-Site Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£483.54
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkBook 14s Grey Notebook 35.6 cm (14 in) 1920 x 1080 pixels 8th gen Intel Core i7-8565U 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD W10P 3 Year On-Site Warranty

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£484.53
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkBook 14s Grey Notebook 35.6 cm (14 in) 1920 x 1080 pixels 8th gen Intel Core i7-8565U 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD W10P 3 Year On-Site Warranty

In stock
£499.67
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkBook 14s-IWL 14" Notebook - 1920 x 1080 - Core i7 i7-8565U - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£542.19
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkBook 14s-IWL 14" Notebook - 1920 x 1080 - Core i7 i7-8565U - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£542.29
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkBook 14s-IWL 14" Notebook - 1920 x 1080 - Core i7 i7-8565U - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD

In stock
£586.08
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkBook 14s-IWL 14" Notebook - 1920 x 1080 - Core i7 i7-8565U - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD

In stock
£586.75
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkBook 14s-IWL 14" Notebook - 1920 x 1080 - Core i7 i7-8565U - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD

In stock
£586.75
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkBook 14s-IWL 14" Notebook - 1920 x 1080 - Core i7 i7-8565U - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD

In stock
£586.75
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkBook 14s Grey Notebook 35.6 cm (14 in) 1920 x 1080 pixels 8th gen Intel Core i7-8565U 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD W10P 3 Year On-Site Warranty

Cheapest offer

Lenovo ThinkBook 14s Grey Notebook 35.6 cm (14 in) 1920 x 1080 pixels 8th gen Intel Core i7-8565U 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD W10P 3 Year On-Site Warranty
£483.54
Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lenovo ThinkBook 14s Yoga G3 IRU 14_FHD_AG_300N_MT_SRGB_G/CORE_I7-1355U_1.7G_10C_12T/8GB_DDR4_3200_SODIMM 8GB(4X16GX16)_DDR4_3200/512GB_SSD :: 21JG0008UK (Laptops > Laptops)
£1,326.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
brotect Screen Protector Anti-Glare compatible with Lenovo ThinkBook 14s Yoga Screen Protector Matte, Anti-Fingerprint Protection Film
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Lenovo ThinkBook 14s Yoga G3 IRU USB-C 65W Laptop Charger Adapter 20V 3.25A
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
upscreen Privacy Screen Protector compatible with Lenovo ThinkBook 14s Yoga - Anti-Spy Screen Protection
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine 65W USB-C Laptop Charger Lenovo ThinkBook 14s Yoga G2 IAP (21DM)
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery