Lenovo ThinkBook 16 G6 21KH00QXUK Core i5-13420H 8GB 256GB SSD 16IN Win 11 Pro
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£598.88
GBP 598.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkBook 16 Intel Core i5 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 16 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop
1-3 working days
£679.97
Delivery from £6.95
Lenovo ThinkBook 16 G6 IRL Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 40.6 cm (16 ) WUXGA 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro UK English Grey
Next Working Day
£685.95
Delivery from £5.95
lenovo ThinkBook 16 G6 IRL, Intel Core i5, 40.6 cm (16"), 1920 x 1200 pixels, 8 GB, 256 GB, Windows 11 Pro
In stock
£686.92
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkBook 16 G6 IRL Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 16" Windows 11 Pro Laptop
Unknown
£697.67
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkBook 16 G6 21KH00QXUK Core i5-13420H 16GB 512GB SSD 16IN Win 11 Pro
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£698.88
GBP 698.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkBook 16 G6 IRL Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 40.6 cm (16") WUXGA 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro UK English Grey
3-5 working days
£740.99
Free Delivery
lenovo ThinkBook 16 G6 IRL, Intel Core i5, 40.6 cm (16"), 1920 x 1200 pixels, 8 GB, 256 GB, Windows 11 Pro
In stock
£744.07
Free Delivery
lenovo ThinkBook 16 G6 IRL, Intel Core i5, 40.6 cm (16"), 1920 x 1200 pixels, 8 GB, 256 GB, Windows 11 Pro
In stock
£757.75
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
1 Variants from £1,032.55
Lenovo ThinkBook 16 G6 IRL Laptop 40.6 cm (16") WUXGA Intel® Core™ i7 i7-13700H 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro Grey
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lenovo ThinkBook 14 G6 IRL Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 35.6 cm (14 ) WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro UK English Grey
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkBook 16 G8 IAL Intel Core Ultra 7 255H 16" WUXGA 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£1,049.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkBook 16 G7 Qualcomm Snapdragon X Plus 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 16 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£669.97
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Lenovo Laptop ThinkBook 16 Gen 6 21KK00B9UK – Ryzen 3 7330U, 16GB, 256GB SSD, 16" WUXGA, Win11 Pro
£539.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkBook 14 G8 IAL Intel Core Ultra 7 255H Laptop 35.6 cm (14") WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro English Grey