Lenovo ThinkBook 16 Intel Core Ultra 5 16GB RAM 256GB SSD 16 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop

Lenovo ThinkBook 16 G8 IAL Intel Core Ultra 5 225U Laptop 40.6 cm (16&

Save on used deals -23 %
Used Offers from £609.99

Lenovo ThinkBook 16 Intel Core Ultra 5 16GB RAM 256GB SSD 16 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£794.97
Delivery from £6.95

Lenovo ThinkBook 16 G8 IAL Intel Core Ultra 5 225U Laptop 40.6 cm (16 ) WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro English Grey

Next Working Day
£811.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lenovo ThinkBook 16 G8 IAL Intel Core Ultra 5 225U 16" WUXGA 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Laptop

Unknown
£823.98
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkBook 16 G8 IAL Intel Core Ultra 5 225U Laptop 40.6 cm (16") WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro English Grey

Next Day
£869.87
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkBook 16 G8 IAL Intel Core Ultra 5 225U Laptop 40.6 cm (16") WUXGA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£951.99
GBP 951.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lenovo ThinkBook 16p, Intel Core i7, 40.6 cm (16"), 2560 x 1600 pixels, 32 GB, 1 TB, Windows 11 Pro
£2,407.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkBook 16 G6 IRL Laptop 40.6 cm (16") WUXGA Intel® Core™ i7 i7-13700H 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro Grey
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkBook 16 G7 ARP AMD Ryzen 5 7535HS 16" Laptop
£763.04
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.61
Lenovo ThinkBook 16 Intel Core Ultra 5 16GB RAM 256GB SSD 16 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop

Cheapest offer

Engineered for Excellence Designed for YouTap into the potential of 16” Lenovo ThinkBook 16 Gen 8 laptop that offers top-tier performance. Driven by Intel® Core™ Ultra 200 Series processors it is designed for SMBs and modern-day users. Its AI-powered capabilities simplify heavy-duty tasks optimizing workflows to ensure you achieve peak productivity levels - wherever your work takes you. Seamlessly Portable and; AdaptableSleek and effortlessly portable this laptop boasts a premium Arctic Grey finish and an ultra-slim profile. Ample screen with narrow bezels maximize viewing space - perfect for creating and sharing presentations as well as enjoying immersive entertainment. Keep Your Data and; Privacy SecureProtect your work with robust encryption via the Trusted Platform Module firmware (fTPM). An optional fingerprint reader integrated into the power button ensures secure login and instant bootup. Plus optional infrared (IR) camera and privacy shutter packs your digital safety. Simplify
£794.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk