Lenovo ThinkCentre M70s Gen 5 SFF Intel Core i7 14700 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

Lenovo ThinkCentre M70s Gen 5 SFF Business Desktop - Intel Core i7-14700 (20-Core), 16GB DDR5 RAM, 512GB NVMe SSD, Windows 11 Pro, Black - 12U80008UK

Lenovo ThinkCentre M70s Gen 5 SFF Intel Core i7 14700 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£949.97
Delivery from £6.95

Lenovo ThinkCentre M70s Gen 5 Intel® Core™ i7 i7-14700 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro SFF PC Black

3-5 working days
£1,004.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkCentre M70s Gen 5 SFF Business Desktop - Intel Core i7-14700 (20-Core), 16GB DDR5 RAM, 512GB NVMe SSD, Windows 11 Pro, Black - 12U80008UK

In stock
£1,084.47
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkCentre M70s Gen 5 SFF Business Desktop - Intel Core i7-14700 (20-Core), 16GB DDR5 RAM, 512GB NVMe SSD, Windows 11 Pro, Black - 12U80008UK

In stock
£1,087.21
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70s Gen 5 SFF Intel Core i7 14700 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

Cheapest offer

Powerful 14th Gen Intel Core i7 PerformanceThe Lenovo ThinkCentre M70s Gen 5 is engineered to handle demanding business workloads with ease featuring the advanced Intel Core i7-14700 processor. With its hybrid architecture and intelligent performance optimization this desktop delivers exceptional responsiveness for multitasking productivity applications data analysis and content creation . High-Speed DDR5 Memory. . Equipped with 16GB of DDR5 memory the ThinkCentre M70s Gen 5 provides faster data transfer speeds and improved efficiency compared to previous memory generations. This ensures smooth operation when running multiple applications simultaneously helping users stay productive throughout the working day . Fast and Reliable SSD StorageThe integrated 512GB solid-state drive offers rapid boot times quick application loading and fast access to files. SSD technology enhances overall system responsiveness while providing reliable storage for business documents software and everyday wor
£949.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Lenovo ThinkCentre M70s Gen 3 SFF Desktop PC, Intel Core i7-12700 2.1GHz, 16GB DDR4, 512GB PCIe SSD, DVDRW, Intel UHD, WIFI, Bluetooth, Windows 11 Pro, 3Yr
£1,236.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70s Gen 6 Intel Core Ultra 5 225 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB
£1,030.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70s Gen 5 - SFF Core i7 i7-14700 2.1 GHz - vPro Enterprise - 16 GB - SSD 512 GB - UK new
£839.99
Go to shop
theitbay.com
4XF1C39743 Original Lenovo Thinkcentre M.2 SSD Kit III M70 M70s M80 M90 M90s
£40.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.20