Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 AMD Ryzen 5 8500GE 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC

Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 Ryzen 5 8500GE 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 AMD Ryzen 5 8500GE 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£799.97
Delivery from £6.95

Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 AMD Ryzen™ 5 8500G 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Black

3-5 working days
£810.99
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 AMD Ryzen 5 8500GE 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC

Cheapest offer

Powerful Performance with AMD Ryzen™ 5The Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 Mini PC is powered by the AMD Ryzen™ 5 8500G processor delivering exceptional multi-core performance for demanding business tasks multitasking and productivity applications. It ensures smooth operation whether you’re managing large spreadsheets running complex software or handling day-to-day office workflows . High-Speed Memory for Seamless MultitaskingEquipped with 16 GB of DDR5-SDRAM this mini PC provides fast responsive memory performance that keeps your applications running efficiently. Switching between multiple programs and browser tabs is seamless ensuring a productive and frustration-free computing experience . Fast and Reliable StorageWith a 512 GB SSD the ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 offers rapid boot times quick file access and reliable storage for your business data. Enjoy the benefits of solid-state performance with minimal load times improving overall system responsiveness . Compact and Space-Saving DesignT
£799.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8500GE Processor 3.40 GHz up to 5.00 GHz, Windows 11 Pro 64, 512 GB SSD TLC Opal - 12RQ004MEZ
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 AMD Ryzen™ 5 8500GE 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Black
£996.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8700GE Processor 3,65 GHz up to 5.10 GHz, Windows 11 Pro 64, 512 GB SSD TLC Opal - 12RQ003QEZ
£849.00
Go to shop
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 2 Tiny 11JN0082GE - AMD Ryzen 5 5600GE, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, AMD Radeon Grafik, Windows 11 P
£785.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
04X2733 New Lenovo Thinkcentre M625q M715q 2nd M75q-1 M90q Tiny 50mm Com2 Cable
£15.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery