Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55s Gen 6 SFF AMD Ryzen 5 220 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55s Gen 6 AMD Ryzen™ 5 220 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro SFF PC Black

Save on used deals -10 %
Used Offers from £469.99

Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55s Gen 6 SFF AMD Ryzen 5 220 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£519.97
Delivery from £6.95

Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55s Gen 6 AMD Ryzen 5 220 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro SFF PC Black

Next Day
£556.81
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55s Gen 6 AMD Ryzen™ 5 220 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro SFF PC Black

3-5 working days
£558.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50q Gen 5 13B9 - Tiny
£810.71
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50a 27 Gen 5 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H 68.6 cm
£1,272.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55s Gen 6 SFF AMD Ryzen 5 220 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

Cheapest offer

Powerful Performance with AMD Ryzen 5Experience smooth responsive computing with the AMD Ryzen 5 220 processor capable of turbo speeds up to 4.9 GHz. Whether multitasking running office applications or handling light creative workloads this desktop delivers the performance you need without compromise . Fast and Reliable MemoryEquipped with 8 GB of RAM the ThinkCentre neo 55s Gen 6 ensures efficient multitasking and quick application launches. Enjoy seamless performance for daily productivity web browsing and professional workflows . Lightning-Fast StorageThe 256 GB NVMe SSD provides rapid boot times swift file access and ample space for essential documents and applications. Integrated TCG Opal 2 encryption adds an extra layer of security keeping your sensitive data safe and protected . Enhanced GraphicsFeaturing the Radeon 740M graphics solution this compact desktop supports smooth visuals for office tasks media playback and light creative work delivering a clear and vibrant display ex
£519.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk