Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny/Nano Monitor Clamp II - Black

Used Offers from

Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny/Nano Monitor Clamp II - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.99
Delivery from £4.95

Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny, Nano Monitor Clamp II - 4XH0Z42451

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 business days
£27.20
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4XH0Z42451 TC Nano Monitor Clamp II

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.15
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkCentre Monitor Clamp Mount Maximum Weight 5 kg Desigend for Tiny PC

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkCentre Monitor Clamp Mount Maximum Weight 5 kg Desigend for Tiny PC

In stock
£35.84
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkCentre Monitor Clamp Mount Maximum Weight 5 kg Desigend for Tiny PC

In stock
£42.38
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkCentre Monitor Clamp Mount Maximum Weight 5 kg Desigend for Tiny PC

In stock
£42.70
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkCentre Monitor Clamp Mount Maximum Weight 5 kg Desigend for Tiny PC

In stock
£42.78
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkCentre Monitor Clamp Mount Maximum Weight 5 kg Desigend for Tiny PC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£56.99
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lenovo 11JHRAT1UK ThinkCentre TIO27 27 Inch QHD Monitor with integrat
£325.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
90W 65W Laptop Charger Compatible With Lenovo Thinkcentre, Ideacentre AIO, Slim-Tip, Tiny M90q M80q M75q M70q M93p M920 M710q M720 Neo 50q 50a 50s 30a Gen 1 2 3 4 5 Desktop Adapter Power Supply
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny/Nano Monitor Clamp II - Black

Cheapest offer

Overview: The ThinkCentre Tiny/Nano Monitor Clamp II is a uniquely designed accessory which secures Tiny or Nano devices onto selected ThinkVision monitors. This mounting device needs to be combined with a Tiny VESA Mount II (4XF0N03161) or Nano VESA Mount (4XF0V81630) for secure mounting functionality. The highly integrated and secured solution will allow you to create a lean working environment and a better user experience.
£24.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk