Lenovo ThinkPad P14s Gen 5 (Intel) Intel Core Ultra 7 155H Laptop 36.8 cm (14.5 ) WQXGA 64 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX 500 Ada Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro UK English Black

Lenovo ThinkPad P14s Gen 5 Laptop Intel Core Ultra 7 155H 14.5" WQXGA 64GB/1TB RTX 500 Win 11 Pro

Lenovo ThinkPad P14s Gen 5 (Intel) Intel Core Ultra 7 155H Laptop 36.8 cm (14.5 ) WQXGA 64 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX 500 Ada Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro UK English Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£1,922.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lenovo ThinkPad P14s Gen 5 Intel Core Ultra 7 155H 64GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 500 Ada 14.5" WQXGA IPS 90 Hz Windows 11 Pro Gaming Laptop

Unknown
£1,988.49
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkPad P14s Gen 5 (Intel) Intel Core Ultra 7 36.8 cm (14.5") 2560 x 1600 pixels 64 GB 1 TB Windows 11 Pro

Next Day
£1,991.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lenovo ThinkPad P14s Gen 5 (AMD) AMD Ryzen™ 7 PRO 8840HS Mobile workstation 35.6 cm (14") WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro Black
Delivery from £14.99
Lenovo ThinkPad P14s G5 21ME000PGE - 14" WUXGA, AMD Ryzen™ 7 PRO 8840HS, 32GB RAM, 1TB SSD, Windows 11 Pro
£2,405.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad P14s Gen 5 (Intel) Intel Core Ultra 7 155H Laptop 36.8 cm (14.5 ) WQXGA 64 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX 500 Ada Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro UK English Black

Cheapest offer

Portable Powerhouse to Push Your Limits\n\nBoasting robust processing capabilities, the 14″ Lenovo ThinkPad P14s Gen 5 mobile workstation is driven by AMD Ryzen™ PRO processors. Pro-grade AMD Radeon™ graphics deliver seamless rendering of high-quality image and video files. Plus, tackle heavy-duty computing tasks with dedicated AI engines that allow for extended productivity all day long.\n\nAccomplish More From Anywhere\n\nThe P14s Gen 5 is built for improved efficiency and portability. It ensures reliable connectivity with advanced WiFi and optional WWAN technology to stay online on the go. And, enjoy robust ports and swift memory for seamless multitasking. Ideal for power users and entry-level professionals, it achieves peak performance without breaking the bank.\n\nBoundless Brilliance in Every Visual\n\nSavor visual excellence on the P14s Gen 5 AMD workstation with up to a 2.8K OLED display and touchscreen options. Slim bezels maximize viewing area for an immersive experience. But
£1,922.95
Next Working Day
esupply.co.uk