Lenovo ThinkPad X13 G5 Intel U5 135U 16GB 256GB SSD 13.3" Touch W11P 2in1 Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,179.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkPad X13 Gen 5 Intel Core Ultra 5 135U 16GB RAM 256GB SSD 13.3" WUXGA IPS Touchscreen Windows 11 Pro 2-in-1 Business Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,179.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkPad X13 G5 Intel U5 135U 16GB 256GB SSD 13.3" Touch W11P 2in1 Laptop

In stock
£1,381.03
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkPad X13 2-in-1 Gen 5 Intel Core Ultra 5 135U Hybrid (2-in-1) 33.8 cm (13.3") Touchscreen WUXGA 16 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro UK English Black

3-5 working days
£1,381.99
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad X13 G5 Intel U5 135U 16GB 256GB SSD 13.3" Touch W11P 2in1 Laptop

Cheapest offer

WORK FASTER EVERY DAY: Intel Core Ultra 5 with AI acceleration delivers smooth multitasking, faster responsiveness, and efficient performance for work and study. TOUCH, WRITE & CREATE: The 13.3-inch WUXGA touchscreen with integrated pen makes note-taking, sketching, and presentations simple and intuitive. LIGHTWEIGHT & TRAVEL READY: Weighing just 1.25kg with a durable magnesium design, it's easy to carry wherever work takes you. CLEARER VIDEO MEETINGS: A 5MP IR camera, dual microphones, and Dolby Audio help you look and sound professional on every call. CONNECT WITHOUT LIMITS: Thunderbolt 4, HDMI, USB-A, Wi-Fi 6E, and Windows 11 Pro keep you productive wherever you work.
£1,179.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

upscreen Privacy Screen Protector compatible with Lenovo ThinkPad X13 Yoga Gen 4 - Anti-Spy Screen Protection
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad X13, Intel Core Ultra 5, 33.8 cm (13.3"), 1920 x 1200 pixels, 16 GB, 512 GB, Windows 11 Pro
£999.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery