Lenovo ThinkPad X13 | Gen 5 2-in-1 Laptop | Intel Core Ultra 5 125U Processor | 16GB RAM | 256GB SSD | 13.3 Inch Touchscreen | Windows 11 Pro | Convertible Business Notebook | Stylus Pen
Lenovo ThinkPad X13 Gen 5 Intel Core Ultra 5 125U 16GB RAM 256GB SSD 13.3" WUXGA IPS Touchscreen Windows 11 Pro 2-in-1 Business Laptop with Pen
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,119.99
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad X13 | Gen 5 2-in-1 Laptop | Intel Core Ultra 5 125U Processor | 16GB RAM | 256GB SSD | 13.3 Inch Touchscreen | Windows 11 Pro | Convertible Business Notebook | Stylus Pen
In stock
£1,139.99
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad X13 | Gen 5 2-in-1 Laptop | Intel Core Ultra 5 125U Processor | 16GB RAM | 256GB SSD | 13.3 Inch Touchscreen | Windows 11 Pro | Convertible Business Notebook | Stylus Pen
In stock
£1,310.26
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad X13 2-in-1 Gen 5 Intel Core Ultra 5 125U Hybrid (2-in-1) 33.8 cm (13.3") Touchscreen WUXGA 16 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro UK English Black
3-5 working days
£1,310.99
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad X13 | Gen 5 2-in-1 Laptop | Intel Core Ultra 5 125U Processor | 16GB RAM | 256GB SSD | 13.3 Inch Touchscreen | Windows 11 Pro | Convertible Business Notebook | Stylus Pen
In stock
£1,404.55
Free Delivery
Similar products
upscreen Privacy Screen Protector compatible with Lenovo ThinkPad X13 Yoga Gen 4 - Anti-Spy Screen Protection
£42.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad X13, Intel Core Ultra 5, 33.8 cm (13.3"), 1920 x 1200 pixels, 16 GB, 512 GB, Windows 11 Pro
£999.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery