Lenovo P24q-30 - LED monitor - QHD - 23.8" new

Lenovo ThinkVision P24q-30 LED display 60.5 cm (23.8") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD Black

Used Offers from

Lenovo P24q-30 - LED monitor - QHD - 23.8" new

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£179.99

Lenovo - DISPLAY TOPSELLER TV P24Q-30/IPS/23.8/16:9/2K QHD .8/16:9/2K QHD/300CD/4MS/HDMI/DP

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£209.94
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkVision P24q-30 LED display 60.5 cm (23.8") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.96
Delivery from £20.00

Lenovo 63B4GAT6EU Thinkvision P24Q-30 60.5 Cm

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.85
Free Delivery

Lenovo - DISPLAY TOPSELLER TV P24Q-30/IPS/23.8/16:9/2K QHD .8/16:9/2K QHD/300CD/4MS/HDMI/DP

In stock
£256.96
Free Delivery

Lenovo - DISPLAY TOPSELLER TV P24Q-30/IPS/23.8/16:9/2K QHD .8/16:9/2K QHD/300CD/4MS/HDMI/DP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£315.63
Delivery from £31.36

Lenovo ThinkVision P24q-30 LED display 60.5 cm (23.8") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD Black

3-5 days
£371.88
Free Delivery

Lenovo - DISPLAY TOPSELLER TV P24Q-30/IPS/23.8/16:9/2K QHD .8/16:9/2K QHD/300CD/4MS/HDMI/DP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£398.27
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Lenovo Thinkvision P24Q-30 60.5 Cm (23.8") 2560 X 1440 Pixels, W128280352 ((23.8) 2560 X 1440 Pixels Quad Hd Led Black)
£297.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo TS-P24Q-40 23.8" 2560x1440 IPS 120Hz
£258.53
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £83.87
Lenovo - DISPLAY TOPSELLER P24Q-20 LCD 23.8IN 2560X1440 16:9 4MS 1000:1 HDMI IN
£348.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkVision P24Q-40 23.8 QHD Monitor - 64B2GAT1UK
£300.00
Go to shop
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo P24q-30 - LED monitor - QHD - 23.8" new

Cheapest offer

For professionals working in various fields and multi-taskers with high productivity who want extra valued features for efficiency and productivity - the Lenovo ThinkVision P24q-30 Monitor is the right choice to amplify your performance at work. The 23.8-inch QHD resolution IPS display makes it convenient to accommodate multiple windows without compromising clarity. Constructed with a 3-side NearEdgeless design, you get more screens without taking more space. Get vibrant images from any angle with 99% sRGB and 99% BT.709; together with average Delta E less than 2 color accuracy. Not just that, the HDR10 support delivers a realistic visual experience with video content. Expand the potential of your productivity by seamlessly connecting with external devices through a versatile range of connectors, including HDMI, DP 1.4, and USB ports. Experience a fast "Plug-and-Play" multi-screen experience with daisy chain (DP output). The Natural Low Blue Light technology reduces eye strain without
£179.99
Unknown
theitbay.com