Lenovo ThinkVision T24-40 23.8 IPS Full HD 120Hz Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£124.97
Delivery from £6.95

Lenovo ThinkVision T24-40 LED Display 60.5 Cm 23.8 1920 X 1080 Pixels Full HD Bl

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.35
Free Delivery

Lenovo Thinkvision T24-40 Monitor. Display Diagonal: 60.5 Cm 23.8" Display Resol

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.65
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkVision T24-40 Monitor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkVision T24-40 Monitor

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.99
GBP 161.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkVision T24-40 23.8 FHD Monitor - 64A4MATXUK

1-2 business days
£169.99
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkVision T24-40 23.8 IPS Full HD 120Hz Monitor

Cheapest offer

Crisp Full HD Visual ClarityEnjoy sharp detailed visuals on the 23.8-inch Full HD (1920 × 1080) IPS display. With consistent color accuracy and wide viewing angles the ThinkVision T24-40 delivers a clear comfortable viewing experience whether you’re working with documents data or multimedia . Modern NearEdgeless DesignThe sleek 3-side NearEdgeless design maximizes screen real estate and minimizes distractions. Its clean professional look fits seamlessly into modern workspaces and is ideal for multi-monitor setups creating a more immersive and productive environment . Accurate and Consistent Color PerformanceFactory-calibrated IPS technology ensures reliable color reproduction and uniform brightness across the screen. This makes the ThinkVision T24-40 well-suited for everyday business tasks light creative work and collaborative viewing . Ergonomic Comfort for All-Day UseDesigned with user comfort in mind the monitor features a fully adjustable stand with tilt swivel pivot and height adj
£124.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.