Lenovo ThinkVision T24v-20 Monitor 23.8" 1920x1080 16.7 million colours

Lenovo ThinkVision T24v-20 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black

Used Offers from

Lenovo ThinkVision T24v-20 Monitor 23.8" 1920x1080 16.7 million colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkVision T24v-20 Monitor 23.8" 1920x1080 Full HD LED Black 61FCMAT6EU

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.75
Free Delivery

Lenovo 23.8" LED - ThinkVision T24v-20

In stock
£249.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkVision T24v-20 Monitor 23.8" 1920x1080 16.7 million colours

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Raven Black / Screen Size: 23.8 in / Brightness: 250 cd/m² / Refresh Rate: 60 Hz / Response Time: 4 ms / ProductImageZoomGUID: 8i8AAOSwEvJfzkTO / Video Inputs: USB 3.1 / UPC: 0194632370218 / MPN: 61FCMAT6EU / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19042851259 / Most Suitable For: Casual Computing / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Lenovo ThinkVision T24v-20 23.8" FHD IPS LED Monitor - Raven Black - 61FCMAT6EU / Colour: Black / Aspect Ratio: 16:9 / Brand: Lenovo / EAN: 0194632370218 / Display Type: IPS LCD / Maximum Resolution: 1920 x 1080 / Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 / Model: Lenovo ThinkVision T24v-20 / Features: Flat Screen / Country of Origin: South Korea (Republic of Korea) / Product Line: Lenovo ThinkVision
£120.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.