Lenovo USB 3.0 DVI/VGA Monitor Adaptor

Used Offers from

Lenovo USB 3.0 DVI/VGA Monitor Adaptor

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.49
Delivery from £0.49

Lenovo USB 3.0 DVI/VGA Monitor Adaptor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo USB 3.0 to DVI/VGA Monitor Adapter - External video adapter - USB 3.0 - DVI

2-3 days
£53.63
Free Delivery

Lenovo 0B47072 USB3.0 to DVI-I Adapter

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lenovo USB-C to 4 Port USB-A Hub - 4X90X21427
£24.00
Compare 16 prices
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo 4X90S91830 network card Ethernet
£15.19
Compare 15 prices
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad USB 3.0 Pro Dock Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A Black
£79.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo USB 3.0 to Ethernet Adapter **New Retail**, 4X90S91830 (**New Retail**)
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lenovo USB 3.0 DVI/VGA Monitor Adaptor

Cheapest offer

Provides a quick and easy way to attach an analog or digital monitor to a ThinkPad or Think Centre USB port Increase productivity through the use of multiple monitors Ideal for increasing the efficiency of everyday tasks Up to six monitors can be connected using up to six USB 3.0 to DVI/VGA Monitor adapters Lightweight and is easy to carry
£39.49
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk