Lenovo Options USB-C to Ethernet Adapter 4X90S91831

Lenovo USB-C to Ethernet Adapter 4X90S91831 - RJ45 Fast Wired Network

4.5 (35)

Lenovo Options USB-C to Ethernet Adapter 4X90S91831

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.50
Free Delivery

Lenovo Options USB-C to Ethernet Adapter 4X90S91831

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.50
Free Delivery

Lenovo Options USB-C to Ethernet Adapter 4X90S91831

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo USB-C to Ethernet Adapter - 4X90S91831

1-2 business days
£18.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X90S91831 USB-C to Ethernet Adapter Cable - Joblot of 3.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lenovo Options USB-C to Ethernet Adapter 4X90S91831

In stock
£24.32
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X90S91831 network card Ethernet

3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lenovo Options USB-C to Ethernet Adapter 4X90S91831

In stock
£28.88
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X90S91831 Networking Card - System Component High Performance

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lenovo Options USB-C to Ethernet Adapter 4X90S91831

Cheapest offer

Support flippable plug into Type C female connector Compatible devices include ThinkPad X1 tablet 20GG, 20GH andamp; ThinkPad 13 20GJ, 20GK All Full-size RJ45 connector Both compact and incredibly energy efficient Not recommended for ABS resin parts Country Of Origin :China
£17.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lenovo GX91L84354 Select 4-Port USB-C Hub P
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Lenovo USB-C to 4 Port USB-A Hub - 4X90X21427
£22.50
Compare 16 prices
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Akasa Type-C 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub Silver | Aluminium Finish Docking Station | 4-in-1 USB Multi-port Adapter | Space Grey | 5Gbps Data Transfer | Compatible with MacBook, Dell, Lenovo | AK-CBCA25-18BK
£17.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo 40AY0090UK laptop dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black
£114.99
Compare 20 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

35 Ratings
5 stars
28
4 stars
2
3 stars
2
2 stars
1
1 star
2
Amazon.de Kunde

Great Product. Recommended

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

The cable is compatible with Lenovo PCs. It's well made. clarikokö

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Works well with my Lenovo laptop and very fast download speeds. A reasonable price and quick delivery thanks.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Pro: works well and with all brands Con: the plug is a bit large and doesn't fit well with some rubber phone cases. On a Motorola I had to lift the case around the connector to plug the cable in. Obviously it fell and hit the plug side, breaking the screen. But that's the bad luck I have to deal wit…

via trustami