Lenovo USB C Travel Dock Multiport Hub

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.01
Free Delivery

Lenovo USB C Travel Dock Multiport Hub

In stock
£66.57
Free Delivery

Lenovo USB C Travel Dock Multiport Hub

In stock
£66.57
Free Delivery

LENOVO Slim 8-port USB Type-C Connection Hub - Black

3-5 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo USB C Travel Dock Multiport Hub

In stock
£71.97
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X11N40212 laptop dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black

Next Day
£72.05
Free Delivery

Lenovo USB-C Slim Travel Dock Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black (4X11

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.97
GBP 73.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lenovo USB C Travel Dock Multiport Hub

In stock
£74.05
Free Delivery

Lenovo USB C Travel Dock Multiport Hub

In stock
£74.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lenovo Select 4-Port USB-C Hub
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo USB-C to 4 Port USB-A Hub - 4X90X21427
£24.00
Compare 17 prices
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo USB-C to Ethernet Adapter 4X90S91831 - RJ45 Fast Wired Network
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Go Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) 20000 mAh Black, Grey
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo USB C Travel Dock Multiport Hub

Cheapest offer

Connectivity technology: wired Maximum refresh rate: 60Hz HD Type: 4K Ultra HD Maximum digital resolution: 3840 x 2160 pixels USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type A ports quantity: 2
£64.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk