Lenovo V15 G4 IRU Intel Core i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro UK English Black

Lenovo V V15 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro Black - 83A1008FUK

Lenovo V15 G4 IRU Intel Core i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro UK English Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£492.61
Free Delivery

Lenovo V V15 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro Black - 83A1008FUK

In stock
£499.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo V15 G4 IRU Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro UK English Black

3-5 working days
£505.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo V V15 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro Black - 83A1008FUK

In stock
£514.94
Free Delivery

Lenovo V V15 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro Black - 83A1008FUK

In stock
£520.40
Free Delivery

Lenovo V15 G4 83A1008FUK Laptop 15.6 " Full Hd Screen Intel Core I5-13420H 13Th

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£523.85
Free Delivery

Lenovo V V15 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro Black - 83A1008FUK

In stock
£531.91
Free Delivery

Lenovo V V15 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro Black - 83A1008FUK

In stock
£547.96
Free Delivery

Lenovo V15 G4 IRU 83A1008FUK Intel Core i5-13420H 16GB RAM 256GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop

Unknown
£588.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lenovo V15 G4 IRU Intel Core i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro UK English Black

Cheapest offer

<b>Business productivityand value</b><br>- Entry-level laptop for the office or home business<br>- Mid-size 15.6 FHD display with low blue light<br>- Intelprocessing power to speed through tasks<br>- Great visuals with IntelIris Xe Graphics<br>- WiFi 6 support & multiple ports for peripherals<br>- ThinkShield security features to help safeguard data<br>- Great soundwith Dolby Audio & dual speakers<br>
£492.61
Next Day
quzo.net

Similar products

Lenovo V15 G5 IRL Intel Core i7-13620H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£719.97
Compare 18 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Lenovo Laptop V15 G4 Intel Core i7-13620H 8GB 512GB SSD 15.6" FHD Windows 11 Pro Black
£579.97
Compare 7 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G4 Intel Core i5 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£454.75
Compare 19 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G4 ABP Laptop, 15.6 Inch Full HD Screen, AMD Ryzen 7 7730U Processor, 16GB RAM, 512GB M.2 PCIe 4.0 x4 NVMe SSD
£680.17
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G4 Gaming Laptop (AMD Ryzen 5) - 15.6" FHD - 16GB RAM - 256GB SSD - Windows 11
£541.90
Go to shop
microdream.co.uk
Free Delivery