Lenovo V14 G5 IRL 83GU Intel Core i5-13420H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 14" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Business Laptop

Lenovo V14 G4 Intel Core i5 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 14 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop

Lenovo V14 G5 IRL 83GU Intel Core i5-13420H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 14" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Business Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£569.95
Free Delivery

Lenovo V14 Gen 5 Laptop (83GU006PUK) - Intel Core i5-13420H, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, 14" Full HD, Intel UHD Graphics, Windows 11 Pro, Business Black

In stock
£616.80
Free Delivery

Lenovo V14 Gen 5 Laptop (83GU006PUK) - Intel Core i5-13420H, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, 14" Full HD, Intel UHD Graphics, Windows 11 Pro, Business Black

In stock
£622.10
Free Delivery

Lenovo V14 Gen 5 Laptop (83GU006PUK) - Intel Core i5-13420H, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, 14" Full HD, Intel UHD Graphics, Windows 11 Pro, Business Black

In stock
£634.97
Free Delivery

Lenovo V14 G5 Laptop - 14" Fhd - Intel Core I5-13420H - 16Gb Ram - 512Gb Ssd - Windows 11 Pro

1-3 working days
£635.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo V14 Gen 5 Laptop (83GU006PUK) - Intel Core i5-13420H, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, 14" Full HD, Intel UHD Graphics, Windows 11 Pro, Business Black

In stock
£637.34
Free Delivery

Lenovo V14 Gen 5 Laptop (83GU006PUK) - Intel Core i5-13420H, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, 14" Full HD, Intel UHD Graphics, Windows 11 Pro, Business Black

In stock
£648.10
Free Delivery

Lenovo V14 G5 83GU006PUK Laptop 14 " Full Hd 1080P Screen Intel Core I5-13420H 1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£652.75
Free Delivery

Lenovo V14 Gen 5 Laptop (83GU006PUK) - Intel Core i5-13420H, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, 14" Full HD, Intel UHD Graphics, Windows 11 Pro, Business Black

In stock
£655.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lenovo V14 G5 IRL 83GU Intel Core i5-13420H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 14" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Business Laptop

Cheapest offer

Lenovo V14 G5 IRL 83GU Intel Core i5-13420H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 14" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Business Laptop The Lenovo V14 G5 IRL is a sophisticated business laptop designed to keep you productive and efficient, no matter where your work takes you. Powered by the Intel Core i5-13420H octa-core processor, this laptop promises swift performance with Turbo Boost technology that enhances your multitasking capability. With a compact 14-inch Full HD display, it ensures clarity and detail in every presentation or spreadsheet you create. Coupled with 16GB RAM and a 512GB SSD, the Lenovo V14 G5 delivers fast boot-up times and ample storage for all your essential documents. Pre-installed with Windows 11 Pro, this device is not just equipped for performance but also designed for security and reliability. Why You'll Love It Fast performance with the Intel Core i5 processor for seamless multitasking, allowing you to run multiple applications without lag. 14-inch Full HD screen ensures crisp visuals,
£569.95
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop - Black - 83A0005UUK
£469.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BTI 5B11B36273 compatible 38Wh 2-cell battery for LENOVO V14 G4
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery