Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop - Black - 83A0005UUK

Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14" Full HD TN Windows 11 Pro Laptop

Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop - Black - 83A0005UUK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£447.06
Free Delivery

Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14" Full HD W11P Laptop

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£459.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14" Full HD TN Windows 11 Pro Laptop

Unknown
£459.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop - Black - 83A0005UUK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£469.97
Free Delivery

Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel Core i5 i5-13420H Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro English Black

Next Day
£478.80
Free Delivery

Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop - Black - 83A0005UUK

In stock
£488.63
Free Delivery

Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop - Black - 83A0005UUK

In stock
£509.57
Free Delivery

Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop - Black - 83A0005UUK

In stock
£513.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lenovo V14 G4 Laptop (Ryzen 5) - 14" FHD - 8GB RAM - 512GB SSD - Windows
£414.90
Go to shop
microdream.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro English Black
Free Delivery
Lenovo V14 G4 Laptop 14", 16GB DDR4-SDRAM 512GB SSD, Windows 11 Pro - Black
£681.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop - Black - 83A0005UUK

Cheapest offer

14" Full HD TN 250nits Anti-glare Display Intel Core i5-13420H, 8C (4P + 4E) / 12T, P-core 2.1 / 4.6GHz, E-core 1.5 / 3.4GHz, 12MB 8GB Soldered DDR4-3200 MHz| 256GB SSD M.2 2242 PCIe 4.0x4 NVMe Windows 11 Pro 1x HDMI 1.4b | 1x USB 2.0 | 1x USB 3.2 Gen 1 | 1x USB-C 3.2 Gen 1 | 1x Headphone / microphone combo jack (3.5mm) | 1x Ethernet (RJ-45) | 1x Power connector
£447.06
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk