Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 35.6 cm (14 ) Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro English Black

Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14" Full HD TN Windows 11 Pro Laptop

Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 35.6 cm (14 ) Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro English Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£436.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop - Black - 83A0005UUK

In stock
£447.06
Free Delivery

Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14" Full HD W11P Laptop

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£459.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14" Full HD TN Windows 11 Pro Laptop

Unknown
£459.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop - Black - 83A0005UUK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£469.97
Free Delivery

Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel Core i5 i5-13420H Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro English Black

Next Day
£478.80
Free Delivery

Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop - Black - 83A0005UUK

In stock
£488.63
Free Delivery

Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop - Black - 83A0005UUK

In stock
£509.57
Free Delivery

Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop - Black - 83A0005UUK

In stock
£513.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lenovo V14 G4 Laptop (Ryzen 5) - 14" FHD - 8GB RAM - 512GB SSD - Windows
£414.90
Go to shop
microdream.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro English Black
Free Delivery
Lenovo V14 G4 Laptop 14", 16GB DDR4-SDRAM 512GB SSD, Windows 11 Pro - Black
£681.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V14 G4 IRU Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 35.6 cm (14 ) Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro English Black

Cheapest offer

Portability & value for business\n- Entry-level laptop for the office or home business\n- Compact, 14″ FHD display with low blue light\n- Intel® processing power to speed through tasks\n- Great visuals with integrated Intel® UHD graphics\n- WiFi 6 support & multiple ports for peripherals\n- ThinkShield security features to help safeguard data\n- Great sound-with Dolby Audio™ & dual speakers\n