Lenovo V15 G5 IRL, Business Black, Core i5-13420H, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£717.75
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G5 IRL, Business Black, Core i5-13420H, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£1,004.99
Delivery from £9.00
6 Variants from £428.88
Lenovo V15 G5 IRL Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£454.75
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G5 IRL Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Business Laptop
£519.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW 2025 Lenovo V15 G5 IAH Intel Core i5-13420H 13th Gen 8GB 256GB SSD Win 11
£428.88
GBP 428.88 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G5 IRL Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Home Laptop
£459.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G5・15.6 inch FHD・Core i5-13420H・8GB RAM・512GB SSD・Win11 Home (83GW007EGE)
£837.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Lenovo IdeaCentre Tower 17L - AI-Powered PC - Intel Core Ultra 7 265 Processor - 32 GB DDR5 Memory - 2 TB Storage, Wi-Fi 6, HDMI, Wired Keyboard & Mouse,Win 11 Home
£1,062.73
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lenovo V15 G5 IRL Intel Core i7-13620H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£719.97
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Lenovo Laptop V15 G5 i5-13420H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" FHD Windows 11 Home 1YR
£598.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G5 Intel Core i5 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£619.97
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Lenovo V15 G5 IRL Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Business Laptop
£519.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G5 IRL Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Home Laptop
£428.88
GBP 428.88 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery