Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black

Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Head-band Office/Call

Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.25
Free Delivery

Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.96
GBP 78.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lenovo - headset - USB-A via Bluetooth adapter

£79.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo Headset USB Headphones Wireless With Mic 4XD1M80020

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.77
Free Delivery

Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£91.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4XD1M80020 Wireless Voip Headset

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.15
Free Delivery

Lenovo VoIP Headset (Teams) | 4XD1M80020 | Bluetooth | Built-in microphone | Wir

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.43
Free Delivery

Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.21
Delivery from £24.00
• 1
• 2
Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black

Cheapest offer

Number of Earpieces: Double / UPC: 0195892092568 / MPN: 4XD1M80020 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5076730805 / Depth: 154 mm / Weight: 140 g / Colour: Black / Brand: Lenovo / Form Factor: Headband / Type: Not Available / EAN: 0195892092568 / GTIN: 0195892092568 / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Not Available / Connectivity: Not Available / Cable Length: 1m / Microphone Type: Boom / Features: Noise Cancellation / Width: 177 mm / Country of Origin: JP
£78.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Teams - 4XD1M80020
£76.50
Go to shop
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset (Teams)
£76.50
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black
£75.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo USB-C Dual Display Travel Dock, Lenovo 530 Wireless Mouse and Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset - UKIACCBUN2
£147.73
Go to shop
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery