Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£73.41
Free Delivery

Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.96
GBP 78.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lenovo - headset - USB-A via Bluetooth adapter

£79.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Head-band Office/Call

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.10
Delivery from £4.99

Lenovo 4XD1M80020 Wireless Voip Headset

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.45
Free Delivery

Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black

£115.21
Delivery from £24.00

Lenovo Wireless VOIP Headset

10-15 days
£130.18
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4XD1M80020 Wireless VOIP On-ear Headset Bluetooth Noise Can...

Unknown
£130.82

Cuffie Lenovo Wireless Voip NEW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Teams - 4XD1M80020
£96.00
Go to shop
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset (Teams)
£76.80
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black
£75.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 16? Backpack Gen2 + Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Teams + Lenovo Professional Bluetooth Rechargeable Mouse - ACCBUNDLESPECIAL
£161.58
Go to shop
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black

Cheapest offer

<b>Comfort meets technology.</b><br>Step into a world of seamless connection and superior comfort with the Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset. Perfectly engineered for the modern hybrid workspace this headset is a Microsoft Teams Open Office certification with a USB-A Bluetooth Audio Receiver. Experience the magic of multipoint Bluetooth capabilities and enjoy an impressive 31 hours of talk time plus 60 hours of playback between charges. But thats not all - our intuitive design complete with adjustable and replaceable memory foam ear cups guarantees an unparalleled level of comfort ensuring the ultimate work experience
£73.41
Next Day
quzo.net