LENOVO Yoga Silent Wireless Optical Mouse - Tidal Teal, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £5.99

Lenovo Yoga Silent Bluetooth Mouse (Wireless, Ergonomic, Ambidextrous, Optical IR LED Sensor, 6 Buttons, Wheel Scrolling, Bluetooth, Simultaneous Connectivity, x1 AA Battery) - Tidal Teal

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.14
Delivery from £13.99

Lenovo Silent Mouse | Yoga | Wireless | Bluetooth | Tidal Teal

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.59
Free Delivery

Lenovo GY51S61916 Yoga Mouse Office

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.55
Free Delivery

Lenovo Yoga Silent Bluetooth Mouse (Wireless, Ergonomic, Ambidextrous, Optical IR LED Sensor, 6 Buttons, Wheel Scrolling, Bluetooth, Simultaneous Connectivity, x1 AA Battery) - Tidal Teal

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £9.00

Lenovo Yoga Silent Bluetooth Mouse (Wireless, Ergonomic, Ambidextrous, Optical IR LED Sensor, 6 Buttons, Wheel Scrolling, Bluetooth, Simultaneous Connectivity, x1 AA Battery) - Tidal Teal

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.51
Free Delivery
LENOVO Yoga Silent Wireless Optical Mouse - Tidal Teal, Black

Cheapest offer

- This Lenovo mouse connects quickly and easily to your computer using Bluetooth, with no dongle needed- With super-quiet clicks you can minimise distractions and stay focused- Switch between 1000 and 4000 dpi sensitivity- Connect to up to 3 devices at the same time - use the button at the bottom of the mouse to switch between them quickly- With a 36-month battery life you'll spend less time worrying about changing batteries and more time getting stuff done
£23.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Lenovo Yoga Bluetooth Silent Mouse Seashell - GY51S61925
£30.00
Go to shop
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo Yoga Bluetooth Silent Mouse Cosmic Blue - GY51S61922
£30.00
Go to shop
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
LENOVO Yoga Silent Wireless Optical Mouse - Seashell, Blue
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Lenovo Yoga Bluetooth Silent Mouse Luna Grey - GY51S61919
£30.00
Go to shop
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo Yoga Bluetooth Silent Mouse Tidal Teal - GY51S61916
£27.00
Go to shop
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery