Lenovo Yoga Tab Plus 12.7 16GB 256GB - Tidal Teal + Pen & Keyboard Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 3 Processor 3.30 GHz , Android 14 or Later, 256 GB UFS 4.0 - ZAEG0019GB

Lenovo Yoga Tab Plus 16GB 256GB Wifi - Tidal Teal + Keyboard & Pen Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 3 Processor 3.30 GHz , Android, 256 GB UFS 4.0 - ZAEG0019GB

Used Offers from £762.05

Lenovo Yoga Tab Plus 12.7 16GB 256GB - Tidal Teal + Pen & Keyboard Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 3 Processor 3.30 GHz , Android 14 or Later, 256 GB UFS 4.0 - ZAEG0019GB

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 business days
£650.00
Free Delivery

LENOVO Yoga Tab Plus 12.7" Tablet with Keyboard & Pen - 256 GB, Tidal Teal, Blue

3-5 working days
£659.00
Free Delivery
Lenovo Yoga Tab Plus 12.7 16GB 256GB - Tidal Teal + Pen & Keyboard Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 3 Processor 3.30 GHz , Android 14 or Later, 256 GB UFS 4.0 - ZAEG0019GB

Cheapest offer

Colour: Tidal Teal, Screensize: 12.7 in, Screen Type: 12.7 3K, Processor: Qualcomm Snapdragon? 8 Gen 3, Operating System: Android, Memory: 16 GB, Harddrive: 256 GB. Harness the power of AI to elevate your productivity and creativity, allowing you to exceed expectations and achieve new heights. Independence with AI-driven computing power & personalized assistance for elevated productivity & creativity. Flexibility with hybrid data processing & built-in peace-of-mind for diverse needs. Empowerment with robust AI tools & Lenovo Tab Pen Pro to flex your potential.
£650.00
1-2 business days
lenovo.com (UK)

Similar products

Lenovo Folio Case for Yoga Tab | Luna Grey
£25.01
Compare 4 prices
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo Yoga Smart Tab Sleeve and Protective Film Grey
£27.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Folio Case for Yoga Tab Seashell - ZG38C07677
£25.01
Compare 3 prices
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lobwerk Screen Protectors for Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 YT-J706F 2021 11 Inch Pack of 2
£15.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery