Lenox Fire & Rescue Reciprocating Saw Blades 305mm Pack of 5

Lenox 10/14TPI General Purpose Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 305mm Pack of 5

Lenox Fire & Rescue Reciprocating Saw Blades 305mm Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lenox Fire & Rescue Reciprocating Saw Blades

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

LENOX 20583110R BIM Saber Saw Blade 305mm Universal Applications 5...

Unknown
£48.23

Reciprocating Saw Blade 300 x 20 x 0.9 mm 10/14 Teeth Pack of 5 Lenox

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£120.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

LENOX T20580-810R General Purpose Reciprocating Saw Blade 200mm 10...
£32.45
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Lenox Diemaster 2 Vari-Raker Band Saw Blade, Bimetal, Regular Tooth, Raker Set, Positive Rake, 89" Length, 1/2" Width, 0.025" Thick, 10-14 TPI
Free Delivery
Lenox Fire & Rescue Reciprocating Saw Blades 305mm Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

General purpose reciprocating saw blades for wood, plastic and metal. Specifications • Blade Configuration: 305mm x 19mm x 1.3mm, 10/14TPI (Vari-tooth) Features and Benefits • T2 tooth technology: delivers up to 2X the life of previous generations • Aggressive tang angle and tapered nose for cutting in tight areas • Special design minimises friction and heat build up when cutting metal Contents • 5 Blades
£37.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)