Lenox Tools 20372960R5 229 mm 10 TPI Bi-Metal Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blade (Pack of 5)

Lenox 10TPI Demolition Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 229mm Pack of 5

Lenox Tools 20372960R5 229 mm 10 TPI Bi-Metal Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blade (Pack of 5)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.82
Free Delivery

LENOX 20372960R5 DemoWolf Reciprocating Saw Blade 229x25x1.6mm 18T...

Unknown
£50.11

Lenox Tools 20372960R5 229 mm 10 TPI Bi-Metal Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blade (Pack of 5)

In stock
£50.43
Free Delivery

LENOX DemoWolf Reciprocating Saw Blade 229 x 25 x 1.6mm 18 TPI (Pack 5)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.45
Free Delivery

LENOX DemoWolf Reciprocating Saw Blade 229 x 25 x 1.6mm 18 TPI (Pack 5)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.45
Free Delivery

Lenox Demowolf Reciprocating Saw Blade 229 X 25 X 1.6mm 18 Tpi Pack 5

1-3 working days
£60.44
Delivery from £6.00

Lenox DemoWolf Reciprocating Saw Blade 229 x 25 x 1.6mm 18 TPI Pack 5

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.05
Free Delivery

Lenox Tools 20372960R5 229 mm 10 TPI Bi-Metal Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blade (Pack of 5)

In stock
£64.38
Free Delivery

Lenox Tools 20372960R5 229 mm 10 TPI Bi-Metal Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blade (Pack of 5)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lenox Tools 20372960R5 229 mm 10 TPI Bi-Metal Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blade (Pack of 5)

Cheapest offer

Versatile for many materials Wider and Thicker Blade for Durability Shatter Resistant Bi-metal Aggressive and Fast Cutting Made in the USA from global components., Weight: 0.61 Pounds, Manufacturer: Lenox Tools
£46.82
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lenox 21089960GR 229 x 22 x 1.6MM 10TPI Gold Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blades
£71.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Lenox Tools 2110012110GR 304 mm 10 TPI Gold Power Arc Reciprocating Saw Blade for Thick Metal Cutting (Pack of 5)
£82.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Thule Evo Edge Bar Clamp 4 Units Silver Boy
£61.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00