Lenox 1766338 Double Tang Diamond™ Reciprocating Saw Blade 225Mm

Used Offers from

Lenox 1766338 Double Tang Diamond™ Reciprocating Saw Blade 225Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.34
Free Delivery

Lenox 1766338 Double Tang Diamond™ Reciprocating Saw Blade 225Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.47
Delivery from £5.95

Lenox Double Tang Diamond Cast Iron Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 225mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lenox Double Tang Diamond Cast Iron Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lenox 1766338 Double Tang Diamond Reciprocating Saw Blade 225mm Len1766338

1-3 working days
£26.67
Delivery from £6.00

LENOX 1766338 Double Tang DIAMOND™ Reciprocating Saw Blade 225mm

Unknown
£30.49

LENOX 1766338 Double Tang DIAMOND Reciprocating Saw Blade 225mm LEN1766338

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

LENOX - Double Tang DIAMOND™ Reciprocating Saw Blade 225mm
£30.56
GBP 30.56 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenox 1766338 Double Tang Diamond™ Reciprocating Saw Blade 225Mm

Cheapest offer

LENOX® Double Tang DIAMOND™ Reciprocating Saw Blade with a narrow kerf design for thinner faster cuts. The cutting edge features nickel alloy brazed diamond particles that help to maintain sharpness so it keeps on cutting long after conventional carbide grit fails. Fitted with a durable chrome alloy backing steel that provides extra stability. LENOX® DIAMOND™ Blades cut cleanly through cast iron tile granite and other abrasives unlike bulky snap cutters which crush pipes and leave ragged uneven cuts.1 x LENOX® Double Tang DIAMOND™ Reciprocating Saw Blade 225mmPTDLEN1766338
£22.34
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com