Lenox 1768436 Int600P Plumberfts Holesaw Kit 6 Piece

Lenox 1768436 Int600P Plumber's Holesaw Kit, 6 Piece Len1768436

Lenox 1768436 Int600P Plumberfts Holesaw Kit 6 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£111.30
Free Delivery

Lenox 1768436 Int600P Plumber's Holesaw Kit, 6 Piece Len1768436

1-3 working days
£115.75
Free Delivery

LENOX 1768436 INT600P Plumber's Holesaw Kit, 6 Piece

Unknown
£118.04

LENOX INT600P Plumbers Holesaw Kit 6 Piece

In stock
£123.47
Free Delivery

LENOX INT600P Plumbers Holesaw Kit 6 Piece

In stock
£123.48
Free Delivery

LENOX INT600P Plumbers Holesaw Kit 6 Piece

In stock
£125.87
Free Delivery

LENOX INT600P Plumbers Holesaw Kit 6 Piece

In stock
£135.95
Free Delivery

LENOX 1768436 INT600P Plumber's Holesaw Kit, 6 Piece LEN1768436

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.09
Free Delivery

LENOX INT600P Plumbers Holesaw Kit 6 Piece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£143.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Lenox 1768436 Int600P Plumberfts Holesaw Kit 6 Piece

Cheapest offer

The LENOX® INT600P Plumber's Holesaw Kit contains a selection of bi-metal SPEED SLOT® holesaws selected for trade specific use. Supplied in a durable case that resists damage caused by drops and tough workplace environments. With metal latches and pin hinges that won’t break or tear. Contains the following: 6 x Holesaws: 19 22 29 38 44 and 68mm2 x Arbors: 2L and 5L1 x Arbor AdaptorPTDLEN1768436
£111.30
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com