Lenox 18TPI Medium Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Lenox 18TPI Medium Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 203mm Pack of 5

Lenox 18TPI Medium Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lenox 18TPI Medium Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 203mm Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lenox 20578818R Powerblast Reciprocating Saw Blade 18TPI 200mm / 8″ (5 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lenox 20578-818R Reciprocating Saw Blade 18 Teeth, 0 V, White, Set of 5 Piece

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Lenox 98729 Metal Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blades, (Pack of 5)

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

LENOX 20578818R BIM Saber Saw Blade 203mm Universal 5pieces

Unknown
£32.22

Similar products

Lenox 18TPI Medium Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades
£92.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Lenox 18TPI Medium Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Lenox 18TPI Medium Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades
£115.21
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
LENOX Tools 1991599 T-Shank Power Arc Medium Metal Cutting Jig Saw Blade, 3 5/8" x 3/8" 18 TPI, 5 Pack
£81.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Lenox 18TPI Medium Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Cheapest offer

Powerblast bi-metal reciprocating saw blades designed for cutting through medium thickness metal. Specifications • Blade Configuration: 203mm x 19mm x 0.9mm, 18TPI Features and Benefits • Power Blast technology increases blade life • High speed blasting along cutting edge strengthens the blade to reduce breakage • Long lasting bi-metal construction Contents • 5 Blades
£24.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk