Lenox 20579824R 200mm / 8″ Reciprocating Saw Blade 24 TPI (5 Pack) Recip

Lenox 20579824R Reciprocating Saw Blade 24 Teeth, 0 V, White, Set of 5 Piece

Lenox 20579824R 200mm / 8″ Reciprocating Saw Blade 24 TPI (5 Pack) Recip

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Delivery from £3.95

Lenox Metalwolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade 203 X 19 X 0.9mm 24 Tpi Pack 5

1-3 working days
£27.82
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Lenox 20579824R 200mm / 8″ Reciprocating Saw Blade 24 TPI (5 Pack) Recip
£23.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lenox 20579824R 200mm / 8″ Reciprocating Saw Blade 24 TPI (5 Pack) Recip

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Bi-Metal / UPC: 0082472205794 / MPN: 20579824R / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23042922862 / Item Length: 200mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Lenox 20579824R 200mm / 8″ Reciprocating Saw Blade 24 TPI (5 Pack) Recip / Colour: White / Material Cut: Metal / Brand: Lenox / Number of Teeth: 24 / Type: Reciprocating Saw Blade / EAN: 0082472205794 / GTIN: 0082472205794 / Item Height: 171 x 32 x 48 / Model: 20579824R / Package Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: United States / Teeth per Inch: 24
£23.95
ebay.co.uk