Lenox LUMBERWOLF Reciprocating Saw Blades, 305mm 12in. 6TPI Pack of 5, 20585156R

Lenox 6TPI Nail Embedded Wood Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 305mm Pack of 5

Lenox LUMBERWOLF Reciprocating Saw Blades, 305mm 12in. 6TPI Pack of 5, 20585156R

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

LENOX - LumberWolf Reciprocating Saw Blade 305 x 19 x 1.3mm 6 TPI (Pack 5)

£43.20
GBP 43.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lenox Lumberwolf Reciprocating Saw Blade 305 X 19 X 1.3mm 6 Tpi Pack 5

1-3 working days
£48.47
Delivery from £6.00

Lenox LumberWolf Reciprocating Saw Blade 305 x 19 x 1.3mm 6 TPI Pack 5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.38
Free Delivery
Lenox LUMBERWOLF Reciprocating Saw Blades, 305mm 12in. 6TPI Pack of 5, 20585156R

Cheapest offer

Brand: Lenox / Type: Saws / Saw Blade Type: Reciprocating Saw Blade / Corded/ Cordless: Both / Model: LUMBERWOLF / MPN: 20585156R / Country of Origin: United States / Diameter: 305 mm
£32.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LENOX Wolf Reciprocating Saw Blade 305 x 19 x 1.3mm 6 TPI Pack 5 LEN20585156R
£47.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenox 156RCT 1832146 DEMOLITION CT Reciprocating Saw Blade 300mm 6 TPI carbide
£28.11
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Lenox Lumberwolf Reciprocating Saw Blade 152 X 19 X 1.3mm 6 Tpi Pack 5
£35.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
LENOX 20514-B6066R 6" 6TPI Metal Cutting Shatter Resistant Reciprocating Saw Blade, 25-Pack
£75.01
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.92
Lenox 6TPI Nail Embedded Wood Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades
£119.82
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery