Lenox 1766338 Double Tang Diamond Reciprocating Saw Blade 225mm Len1766338

Lenox Double Tang Diamond Cast Iron Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Lenox 1766338 Double Tang Diamond Reciprocating Saw Blade 225mm Len1766338

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.67
Delivery from £6.00

LENOX 1766338 Double Tang DIAMOND™ Reciprocating Saw Blade 225mm

Unknown
£30.83

LENOX Double Tang DIAMOND™ Reciprocating Saw Blade 225mm LEN1766338

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.52
Free Delivery

LENOX 1766338 Double Tang DIAMOND Reciprocating Saw Blade 225mm LEN1766338

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.81
Free Delivery
Lenox 1766338 Double Tang Diamond Reciprocating Saw Blade 225mm Len1766338

Cheapest offer

1 x LENOX(r) Double Tang DIAMOND Reciprocating Saw Blade 225mmLENOX(r) Double Tang DIAMOND Reciprocating Saw Blade with a narrow kerf design for thinner, faster cuts. The cutting edge features nickel alloy brazed diamond particles that help to maintain sharpness, so it keeps on cutting long after conventional carbide grit fails. Fitted with a durable chrome alloy backing steel that provides extra stability. LENOX(r) DIAMOND Blades cut cleanly through cast iron, tile, granite and other abrasives, unlike bulky snap cutters which crush pipes and leave ragged, uneven cuts.LENOXA06B2070.
£26.67
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lenox 1766356 100DTDG Double Tang Diamond Recip Saw Blade 275mm 11" cast iron
£29.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LENOX - Double Tang DIAMOND™ Reciprocating Saw Blade 225mm
£30.56
GBP 30.56 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery