Lenox Multiwolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade 152 X 25 X 1.1mm 14 Tpi X5

Lenox Multiwolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade 152 X 25 X 1.1Mm 14 Tpi (Pack 5) 201726114R

Lenox Multiwolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade 152 X 25 X 1.1mm 14 Tpi X5

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.42
Delivery from £6.00

Lenox MultiWolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade 152 x 25 x 1.1mm 14 TPI x5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.18
Free Delivery

LENOX 201726114R MultiWolf WaveEdge Recipro SawBlade 152x25x1.1mm ...

Unknown
£40.34
Lenox Multiwolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade 152 X 25 X 1.1mm 14 Tpi X5

Cheapest offer

Pack of 5 LENOX(r) MultiWolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blades 152 x 25 x 1.1mm 14 TPI.These LENOX(r) MultiWolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blades made with POWER BLAST TECHNOLOGY. This strengthens the blade, increasing durability and reduces breaks. Patented T2 technology optimises chip removal for an efficient cut in a wide range of materials and 2X life vs. previous model. Each blade is uniquely configured with an aggressive tang and tapered blade shape for cutting in tight areas.
£33.42
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Lenox 10TPI Multi Material Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades
£99.59
GBP 99.59 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenox T20580-810R Sabre Saw Blade 200mm 10tpi Pack of 5
£30.66
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
LENOX Reciprocating Saw Blade 152 x 19 x 0.9mm 10 TPI (Pack 25) LEN20493B610
£108.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenox 20590B810R Multiwolf Wave Edge Recip Saw Blade 203 X 19 X 1.3mm 10 Tpi X25
£127.36
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Lenox 10TPI Multi Material Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 152mm Pack of 5
£24.45
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00