Lenox 3009696L Bi-Metal Holesaw 152Mm

Lenox Tools Bi-Metal Hole Saw T30096-96L 152mm

Lenox 3009696L Bi-Metal Holesaw 152Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£106.58
Free Delivery

Lenox T30096-96L Bi-Metal Holesaw 152mm Len30096

1-3 working days
£111.02
Free Delivery

Lenox T3 Bi Metal Speed Slot Hole Saw 152mm

1-3 days
£121.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lenox T3 Bi Metal Speed Slot Hole Saw

Unknown
£121.95
Delivery from £5.95

LENOX T30096-96L Bi-Metal Holesaw 152mm LEN30096

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lenox Tools 2018412114R 304 mm 14 TPI Heavy-Duty Metal Cutting Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade (Pack of 5)
£53.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Lenox MetalWolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade - 229 x 25 x 1.1mm 14 TPI (Pac
£32.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LENOX T30028-28L Bi-Metal Holesaw 44mm
£15.04
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
LENOX T30066-66L Bi-Metal Holesaw 105mm
£34.18
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
LENOX 3004141L Bi-Metal Holesaw 65mm
£20.09
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Lenox 3009696L Bi-Metal Holesaw 152Mm

Cheapest offer

The LENOX® Bi-Metal Holesaw features an advanced tooth design to increase cutting life. The large sharp teeth provide fast efficient cutting in wood. The optimised tooth design also penetrates metal with ease. Increased wall thickness improves durability and minimises tooth loss. The SPEED SLOT® staircase design provides fast and easy plug ejection.This LENOX® Bi-Metal Holesaw 152mm has the following specifications: Diameter: 152mm.Arbor: Standard: 2L 3L 6L or 7L; SNAP-BACK™: 2L 6L.PTDLEN30096
£106.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com