Lenox 9 Piece Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blade Set

Lenox Tools Reciprocating Saw Blade Kit 121439KPE – General-Purpose, 9-Piece

Lenox 9 Piece Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blade Set

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lenox 9 Piece Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blade Set

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lenox 121439Kpe General-Purpose Reciprocating Saw Blade Kit, 9 Piece Len121439Kpe

1-3 working days
£45.47
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Lenox Tools 2018412114R 304 mm 14 TPI Heavy-Duty Metal Cutting Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade (Pack of 5)
£53.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Lenox 21089960GR 229 x 22 x 1.6MM 10TPI Gold Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blades
£74.27
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Lenox MetalWolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade - 229 x 25 x 1.1mm 14 TPI (Pac
£32.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenox Lazer CT Carbide Tipped Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenox Gold Lazer 10TPI Thick Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades
£61.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.50
Lenox 9 Piece Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blade Set

Cheapest offer

Lenox general purpose Power Blast reciprocating saw blade set. Includes plastic storage case. Features and Benefits • Power Blast technology increases blade life • High speed blasting along cutting edge strengthens the blade to reduce breakage • Patented T2 technology reduces cutting forces on each tooth and optimizes chip removal • Designed for efficient cutting in a wide range of materials Contents • 656R 6TPI Blades (x2) • 624R 24TPI Blades (x2) • 818R 18TPI Blades (x2) • 810R 10TPI Blades (x2) • 960R 10TPI Blade (x1) • Plastic Storage Case
£37.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)