LensBaby Velvet 56 Black Canon RF

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£337.00
Free Delivery

Lensbaby Velvet 56mm f1.6 Lens for Canon RF

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£337.00
Free Delivery

Lensbaby - Velvet 56 - for Canon RF - Soft and velvety - Perfect for macro and portraits - Glow effect

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£480.39
Free Delivery

Lensbaby - Velvet 56 - for Canon RF - Soft and velvety - Perfect for macro and portraits - Glow effect

In stock
£480.56
Free Delivery

Lensbaby - Velvet 56 - for Canon RF - Soft and velvety - Perfect for macro and portraits - Glow effect

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£519.97
Free Delivery

Lensbaby - Velvet 56 - for Canon RF - Soft and velvety - Perfect for macro and portraits - Glow effect

In stock
£520.86
Free Delivery
LensBaby Velvet 56 Black Canon RF

Cheapest offer

The Lensbaby Velvet 56 for the Canon RF is a classic tool for portrait photography that gives you the freedom to capture everything in a unique way. The lens has a fixed focal length of 56mm with an aperture of f/1.6.
£337.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

LensBaby Velvet 56 Black Nikon Z
£337.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Lensbaby Velvet 56 Canon Black
£389.00
Compare 6 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lensbaby Velvet 56mm f1.6 Lens for Nikon F
£337.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Basics Camera Lens UV Filter 62mm Ultra Slim Protection Ultra-Violet Filter for Lensbaby Burnside 35mm f/2.8 Lens, Lensbaby Velvet 56mm f/1.6 Lens, Lensbaby Velvet 56mm f/1.6 SE Lens
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery